Team : (1) : Panorama (2) : AC-GC
|
100 Meter Dash (2) : Carson Fisher (Panorama) (3)
: Morgan Johnk (Panorama) (7) : Reagan Rumelhart (AC-GC) (13) : Hailey
Bates (AC-GC)
|
100 Meter Hurdles (1) : Morgan Johnk (Panorama) (2)
: Mady Smith (AC-GC) (6) : Maggie Woodvine (Panorama)
|
200 Meter Dash (1) : Savana Fuller (AC-GC) (3) :
Kassidy Bremer (Panorama) (4) : Carson Fisher (Panorama) (8) : Reagan
Rumelhart (AC-GC)
|
400 Meter Dash (1) : Devyn Kemble (Panorama) (5)
: Abigail Brown (Panorama) (8) : Sabrina Ure (AC-GC) (10) : Jacque Trujillo-Garcia
(AC-GC)
|
400 Meter Hurdles (1) : Olivia Laabs (AC-GC) (5)
: Maddie Knapp (Panorama) (--) : Devyn Kemble (Panorama)
|
800 Meter Run (1) : Kate Crawford (AC-GC) (3) :
Emma Swanson (AC-GC) (4) : Brooklyn Behrends (Panorama) (6) : Emily
Smith (Panorama) (7) : Kendra Campbell (AC-GC)
|
1500 Meter Run (1) : Kate Crawford (AC-GC) (3) :
Lauryn Embleton (AC-GC) (4) : Brianna Hoffman (Panorama) (6) : Lydia
Lindstrom (Panorama) (8) : Keely Vasey (AC-GC) (--) : Vallerie Storesund
(Panorama)
|
3000 Meter Run (1) : Lauryn Embleton (AC-GC) (2)
: Emma Swanson (AC-GC) (3) : Keely Vasey (AC-GC)
|
Long Jump (1) : Sara Schmeling (AC-GC) (4) : Payton
Douglass (Panorama)
|
High Jump (3) : Mady Smith (AC-GC) (4) : Ashley
Clark (Panorama)
|
Shot Put (5) : Madison McDermott (AC-GC) (6) : Kennedy
Andersen (Panorama) (7) : Lydia Knapp (Panorama) (9) : Lindsey VanGundy
(Panorama) (11) : Emily Pavelka (AC-GC)
|
Discus (1) : Lydia Knapp (Panorama) (3) : Kennedy
Andersen (Panorama) (5) : Emily Pavelka (AC-GC) (11) : Lindsey VanGundy
(Panorama) (--) : Madison McDermott (AC-GC)
|
4x100 Meter Relay (1) : AC-GC-A (2) : Panorama-A (5)
: Panorama-B (10) : AC-GC-B
|
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles (1) : Panorama
|
4x200 Meter Relay (1) : Panorama-A (2) : AC-GC-A (5)
: Panorama-B (8) : AC-GC-B
|
4x400 Meter Relay (2) : Panorama (3) : AC-GC
|
4x800 Meter Relay (1) : Panorama (4) : AC-GC
|
800 Sprint Medley (1) : Panorama (5) : AC-GC
|
1600-Distance Medley Relay (1) : AC-GC (^) : Panoraam
|