Teams Des Moines Christian Earlham Van Meter West Central
Valley
|
100 Meter Dash (1) : Meagan Blomgren (Van Meter) (3)
: Randey Peterson (West Central Valley) (4) : Mackenzie Blomgren (Van Meter) (5)
: Dakoda Evans (Des Moines Christian) (8) : Mikailyn Holtry (Earlham) (11)
: Callie Zobeck (Earlham) (12) : Rebecca Winfred (West Central Valley) (14)
: Kennedy Withers (Des Moines Christian)
|
100 Meter Hurdles (2) : Kristen Culp (West Central Valley) (3)
: Cameryn Caskey (Earlham) (5) : Abby Archer (Van Meter) (8) : Dani
Geneser (Earlham) (9) : Jenna Schlueter (Van Meter) (11) : Madison Huddleston
(West Central Valley)
|
200 Meter Dash (1) : Meagan Blomgren (Van Meter) (4)
: Olivia Mars (Des Moines Christian) (5) : Taylor Hipsley (Earlham) (8)
: Leah Jimmerson (Van Meter) (13) : Bre Nelson (West Central Valley) (14)
: Kennedy Withers (Des Moines Christian) (19) : Victoria Hansen (Earlham)
|
400 Meter Dash (3) : Kassidy Bremer (West Central Valley) (4)
: Ashtyn Fiala (Van Meter) (7) : Taylor Beane (West Central Valley) (10)
: Emma Durflinger (Van Meter) (12) : Victoria Hansen (Earlham)
|
400 Meter Hurdles (3) : Kristin Culp (West Central Valley) (6)
: Cameryn Caskey (Earlham) (7) : Maddy Kinnick (Earlham) (9) : Taylor
Beane (West Central Valley) (11) : Abby Archer (Van Meter) (12) : Jenna
Schlueter (Van Meter)
|
800 Meter Run (1) : Morgan Allen (Earlham) (6) :
Gillian Stanley (West Central Valley) (7) : Abbey Harris (West Central Valley) (8)
: Maggi Braun (Van Meter) (10) : Haley Forret (Van Meter)
|
1500 Meter Run (1) : Sydney Clark (Des Moines Christian) (3)
: Gillian Stanley (West Central Valley) (5) : Abbey Harris (West Central Valley) (11)
: Alissa Coyle (Van Meter)
|
3000 Meter Run (1) : Morgan Allen (Earlham) (2)
: Abbey Harris (West Central Valley) (4) : Karina Gomez (West Central Valley) (5)
: Jenna Faust (Earlham)
|
Long Jump (1) : Meagan Blomgren (Van Meter) (2)
: Kassidy Bremer (West Central Valley) (4) : Maddy Kinnick (Earlham) (6)
: Mackenzie Blomgren (Van Meter)
|
High Jump
|
Shot Put (2) : Anna Kroeger (Earlham) (3) : Mackenzie
Roberts (Van Meter) (4) : Lilly Smithson (West Central Valley) (5) :
Grace Dupuy (West Central Valley) (7) : Kelsey Tibbs (Earlham) (11)
: Julia Rhodes (Van Meter) (13) : Kass Nielson (Des Moines Christian)
|
Discus (1) : Lilly Smithson (West Central Valley) (2)
: Kennedy Morris (Earlham) (5) : Anna Kroger (Earlham) (6) : Grace Dupuy
(West Central Valley) (7) : Casey Jameson (Van Meter)
|
4x100 Meter Relay (1) : Des Moines Christian (2)
: Earlham (5) : Van Meter (7) : West Central Valley
|
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles (3) : Van Meter (4) : Earlham (5)
: West Central Valley
|
4x200 Meter Relay (1) : Des Moines Christian (4)
: Earlham (5) : Van Meter (8) : West Central Valley
|
4x400 Meter Relay (3) : Van Meter (4) : West Central
Valley (5) : Earlham
|
4x800 Meter Relay (1) : Des Moines Christian (4)
: Earlham (5) : Van Meter (6) : West Central Valley
|
800 Sprint Medley (2) : Van Meter (3) : Des Moines
Christian (4) : West Central Valley (6) : Earlham
|
Sprint Medley Relay (4) : West Central Valley (5)
: Van Meter
|