Girls Track-2019
4/4: @ Harlan(Results)
Teams
(5) : Earlham
100 Meter Dash
(12) : Allison Beatty (Earlham)
(27) : Grace Culp (Earlham)
100 Meter Hurdles
(9) : Jocelyn Turnbull (Earlham)
(16) : Kaitlyn Knight (Earlham)
(31) : Morgan Mineart (Earlham)
200 Meter Dash
(4) : Kaitlynn Nielsen (Earlham)
(20) : Mia Terry (Earlham)
(26) : Grace Culp (Earlham)
400 Meter Dash
(17) : Cheyenne McDaniel (Earlham)
400 Meter Hurdles
(2) : Clare Kasap (Earlham)
(12) : Emma Jensen (Earlham)
800 Meter Run
(1) : Rachel Luke (Earlham)
(2) : Katie Noah (Earlham)
1500 Meter Run
(8) : Carly Schaffer (Earlham)
(9) : Alissa Stiles (Earlham)
(19) : Cheyenne McDaniel (Earlham)
3000 Meter Run
(8) : Kaylee Zweigart (Earlham)
(10) : Eva Fisk (Earlham)
(12) : Chloe Schaffer (Earlham)
Long Jump
(14) : Allison Beatty (Earlham)
(16) : Morgan Mineart (Earlham)
High Jump
(5) : Clare Kasap (Earlham)
Shot Put
(17) : Jenna Conry (Earlham)
(24) : Sammy Billington (Earlham)
(27) : Dawn Bychinski (Earlham)
(28) : Maggie Luong (Earlham)
Discus
(21) : Jenna Conry (Earlham)
(24) : Dawn Bychinski (Earlham)
(25) : Maggie Luong (Earlham)
(27) : Sammy Billington (Earlham)
4x100 Meter Relay
(5) : Earlham-A (1):Allison Beatty (2):Kaitlynn Nielsen (3):Tara Leporte (4):Rachel Smith
(17) : Earlham-B (1):Grace Culp (2):Jocelyn Turnbull (3):Morgan Mineart (4):Mia Terry
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles
(4): Earlham-A (1):Rachel Smith (2):Emma Jensen (3):Kaitlyn Knight (4):Jocelyn Turnbull
4x200 Meter Relay
(5) : Earlham-A (1):Allison Beatty (2):Emma Jensen (3):Tara Leporte (4):Riley Doud
4x400 Meter Relay
(5) : Earlham-A (1):Clare Kasap (2):Rachel Luke (3):Riley Doud (4):Katie Noah
(10) : Earlham-B (1):Kayt Luellen (2):Kaylee Zweigart (3):Kristen Boyle (4):Kaitlyn Knight
4x800 Meter Relay
(2) : Earlham-A (1):Carly Schaffer (2):Alissa Stiles (3):Katie Noah (4):Rachel Luke
800 Sprint Medley
(5) : Earlham-A (1):Tara Leporte (2):Rachel Smith (3):Kaitlynn Nielsen (4):Riley Doud
Distance Medley Relay
(8) : Earlham-A (1):Morgan Mineart (2):Kayt Luellen (3):Mia Terry (4):Kristen Boyle