100 Meter Dash
|
Varsity-Results
|
|
(1) : Mackenzie Blomgren (Van Meter)
(2) : Jillian Dodds (Madrid)
(4) : Meagan Blomgren (Van Meter)
(5) : Riley Doud (Earlham)
(5) : Rachel Smith (Earlham)
(8) : Allison Anderson (Madrid)
|
100 Meter Dash
|
Junior Varsity-Results
|
|
(1) : Lilly Thompson (Van Meter)
(2) : Josie Durflinger (Van Meter)
(5) : Grace Culp (Earlham)
(6) : Morgan Bruns (Madrid)
(7) : Dawn Bychinski (Earlham)
(10) : Bailee Hansen (Madrid)
|
100 Meter Hurdles
|
Varsity-Results
|
|
(2) : Cari Walton (Van Meter)
(4) : Rachel Smith (Earlham)
(5) : Jenna Schlueter (Van Meter)
(6) : Kaitlyn Knight (Earlham)
(8) : Hannah Mertz (Madrid)
|
100 Meter Hurdles
|
Junior Varsity-Results
|
|
(1) : Zoie Vaught (Van Meter)
(3) : Lilly Thompson (Van Meter)
(4) : Morgan Mineart (Earlham)
|
200 Meter Dash
|
Varsity-Results
|
|
(1) : Erin Schieltz (Madrid)
(2) : Maya Herman (Van Meter)
(3) : Kaitlynn Nielsen (Earlham)
(5) : Abby Dean (Madrid)
(7) : Jocelyn Sparks (Van Meter)
(10) : Mia Terry (Earlham)
|
200 Meter Dash
|
Junior Varsity-Results
|
|
(1) : Emma Olsen (Madrid)
(2) : Sami McDonald (Van Meter)
(3) : Lexa Heckman (Van Meter)
(4) : Brooklyn Cutting (Earlham)
(5) : Grace Culp (Earlham)
|
400 Meter Dash
|
Varsity-Results
|
|
(1) : Maya Herman (Van Meter)
(2) : Natalie Barth (Van Meter)
(4) : Clare Kasap (Earlham)
(5) : Veronica Bogenschutz (Madrid)
(6) : Kayt Luellen (Earlham)
(8) : Alex Jacobs (Madrid)
|
400 Meter Dash
|
Junior Varsity-Results
|
|
(1) : Sydney Rainey (Van Meter)
(2) : Cheyenne McDaniel (Earlham)
(3) : Kristen Boyle (Earlham)
(4) : Lilly Pricket (Van Meter)
|
400 Meter Hurdles
|
Varsity-Results
|
|
(1) : Natalie Barth (Van Meter)
(2) : Clare Kasap (Earlham)
(3) : Zoie Vaught (Van Meter)
(6) : Molli Davis (Earlham)
|
800 Meter Run
|
Varsity-Results
|
|
(1) : Katie Noah (Earlham)
(2) : Rachel Luke (Earlham)
(3) : Arbella Hau (Madrid)
(4) : Josey Cross (Van Meter)
(5) : Regan Heckman (Van Meter)
(6) : Oksana Howard (Madrid)
|
1500 Meter Run
|
Varsity-Results
|
|
(1) : Carly Schaffer (Earlham)
(2) : Alex Jacobs (Madrid)
(3) : Eva Fisk (Earlham)
|
3000 Meter Run
|
Varsity-Results
|
|
(1) : Alissa Stiles (Earlham)
(2) : Kaylee Zweigart (Earlham)
(3) : Lauren Horn (Madrid)
(4) : Oksana Howard (Madrid)
|
Long Jump
|
Varsity-Results
|
|
(2) : Shea Rhodes (Van Meter)
(3) : Zoie Vaught (Van Meter)
|
High Jump
|
Varsity-Results
|
|
(1) : Hannah Henricksen (Madrid)
|
Shot Put
|
Varsity-Results
|
|
(1) : Hailey Gadbaw (Madrid)
(3) : Rachel Smith (Earlham)
(5) : Jenna Conry (Earlham)
(8) : Maleah Durand (Van Meter)
(9) : Bailee Hansen (Madrid)
|
Shot Put
|
Junior Varsity-Results
|
|
(1) : Sammy Billington (Earlham)
(3) : Dawn Bychinski (Earlham)
|
Discus
|
Varsity-Results
|
|
(1) : Hailey Gadbaw (Madrid)
(5) : Jenna Conry (Earlham)
(7) : Maia Abrahmson (Van Meter)
(8) : Cheyenne McDaniel (Earlham)
(9) : Bailee Hansen (Madrid)
|
Discus
|
Junior Varsity-Results
|
|
(2) : Maggie Luong (Earlham)
(3) : Sammy Billington (Earlham)
|
4x100 Meter Relay
|
Varsity-Results
|
|
(1) : Madrid-A
(2) : Earlham-A
(3) : Van Meter-A
|
4x100 Meter Relay
|
Junior Varsity-Results
|
|
(1) : Madrid-A
(2) : Earlham-A
(DQ): Van Meter-A
|
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles
|
Varsity-Results
|
|
(1) : Van Meter-A
(2) : Earlham-A
(3) : Madrid-A
|
4x200 Meter Relay
|
Varsity-Results
|
|
(1) : Van Meter-A
(2) : Madrid-A
(3) : Earlham-A
(--) : Van Meter-B
|
4x400 Meter Relay
|
Varsity-Results
|
|
(1) : Van Meter-A
(2) : Earlham-A
(3) : Madrid-A
(--) : Van Meter-B
|
4x800 Meter Relay
|
Varsity-Results
|
|
(1) : Madrid-A
(2) : Earlham-A
|
800 Sprint Medley
|
Varsity-Results
|
|
(1) : Van Meter-A
(2) : Madrid-A
(3) : Earlham-A
(--) : Van Meter-B
|
Distance Medley Relay
|
Varsity-Results
|
|
(1) : Madrid-A
(2) : Van Meter-A
(4) : Earlham-A
(--) : Van Meter-B
|