Teams : (Earlham, Woodward Academy, Woodward-Granger)
|
100 Meter Dash (1) : Joey Harkins (Earlham) (6)
: Darnell Green (Woodward Academy) (17) : Rudy Dean (Woodward Academy) (19)
: Jay Dorenkamp (Woodward-Granger) (20) : Volz Keenan (Earlham) (24)
: Tate Lettow (Woodward-Granger)
|
110 Meter Hurdles (4) : Brian Vanderheiden (Earlham) (6)
: Harrison Miller (Earlham) (10) : Casey Bynum (Woodward Academy) (12)
: Jeremiah George (Woodward Academy) (18) : Nick Moser (Woodward-Granger) (19)
: Tae Calderon (Woodward-Granger)
|
200 Meter Dash (1) : Joey Harkins (Earlham) (2)
: Jacob Ridgely (Earlham) (6) : Paul Kiante (Woodward Academy) (18)
: Gage Lisle (Woodward-Granger) (19) : Isaac Young (Woodward Academy) (25)
: Tate Lettow (Woodward-Granger)
|
400 Meter Dash (2) : Carlmain Lottie-Harris (Woodward Academy) (5)
: Ammari Johnson (Woodward academy) (9) : Alex Firch (Earlham) (11)
: Bryce Achenbach (Woodward-Granger) (14) : Jake Willem (Earlham) (19)
: Cale Pritchett (Woodward-Granger)
|
400 Meter Hurdles (4) : Eli Kasap (Earlham) (5)
: Harrison Miller (Earlham) (8) : Jeremiah George (Woodward Academy) (9)
: Payton Tague (Woodward-Granger) (13) : Casey Bynum (Woodward Academy) (14)
: J.P. Nixon (Woodward-Granger)
|
800 Meter Run (2) : Alex Caskey (Earlham) (5) :
Rashawn Marshal (Woodward Academy) (7) : Arman Johnson (Woodward Academy) (9)
: Cody Garland (Woodward-Granger) (13) : Jake Willem (Earlham) (18)
: Kaya Bowlsby (Woodward-Granger)
|
1600 Meter Run (4) : Thomas Payne (Earlham) (10)
: Jack Grell (Woodward-Granger) (14) : Michael Allen (Earlham) (15)
: Dalton Stockton (Woodward Academy) (18) : Keshawn St Mary (Woodward Academy) (23)
: Thomas Trump (Woodward-Granger)
|
3200 Meter Run (6) : Wade Feltner (Earlham) (7)
: Michael Allen (Earlham) (9) : Casey Bynum (Woodward Academy) (12)
: Chris Gallagher (Woodward Academy) (14) : Alex Bice (Woodward-Granger) (15)
: Kaya Bowlsby (Woodward-Granger)
|
Long Jump (10) : Somaje Star (Woodward Academy) (17)
: Zach Anderson (Earlham) (19) : Josh Saak (Woodward-Granger) (20) :
Jake Willem (Earlham) (31) : Darnell Green (Woodward Academy)
|
High Jump (1) : Ammari Johnson (Woodward Academy) (7)
: Caleb Swalla (Earlham) (7) : Cale Pritchett (Woodward-Granger) (9)
: Bryce Achenbach (Woodward-Granger)
|
Shot Put (2) : Eli Rudy (Woodward Academy) (4) :
Drew Williamson (Earlham) (11) : Toma Jarema (Woodward Academy) (15)
: Nate Willem (Earlham) (16) : Alex Kirton (Woodward-Granger) (17) :
Matt Varner (Earlham) (19) : Jay Dorenkamp (Woodward-Granger) (24) :
Brody Easter (Woodward-Granger)
|
Discus (5) : Brendan Bird (Woodward-Granger) (6)
: Drew Williamson (Earlham) (13) : Brody Easter (Woodward-Granger) (19)
: Grant Carter (Earlham) (21) : Daniel Candelaria (Woodward Academy) (26)
: Alex Kirton (Woodward-Granger) (30) : Matt Varner (Earlham) (31) :
Drew Barry (Woodward Academy)
|
4x100 Meter Relay (3) : Earlham (6) : Woodard Academy (8)
: Woodward-Granger
|
4x110 Shuttle Relay (4) : Earlham (8) : Woodward
Academy (9) : Woodward-Granger
|
4x200 Meter Relay (2) : Woodward Academy (5) : Woodward-Granger
|
4x400 Meter Relay (2) : Woodward Academy (3) : Earlham (5)
: Woodward-Granger
|
4x800 Relay (1) : Earlham (3) : Woodward-Granger (4)
: Woodward Academy
|
800-Sprint Medley Relay (3) : Earlham (5) : Woodward-Granger (6)
: Woodward Academy
|
Sprint Medley Relay (1) : Woodward Academy (8)
: Woodward-Granger (9) : Earlham
|