Teams : (2) : Woodward Academy (3): Des Moines Christian
|
100 Meter Dash (1) : Calvin Mathes (Des Moines Christian) (4)
: Darnell Green (Woodward Academy) (6) : Tyler Anderson (Des Moines Christian) (8)
: Lenny Villalobos (Woodward Academy) (--) : Will Darden (Woodward Academy)
|
110 Meter Hurdles (1) : Reben Islas (Woodward Academy) (2)
: Casey Bynum (Woodward Academy) (3) : Justin Groen (Des Moines Christian) (4)
: Nolan Shay (Des Moines Christian)
|
200 Meter Dash (3) : Brandon Loverude (Des Moines Christian) (4)
: Javontez McCray (Woodward Academy) (5) : Kiante Paul (Woodward Academy) (6)
: Tyler Anderson (Des Moines Christian) (--) : Will Darden (Woodward Academy)
|
400 Meter Dash (1) : Nathan Herbers (Des Moines Christian) (3)
: Kashad Hawthorne (Woodward Academy) (4) : Carl Lottie-Harris (Woodward Academy) (7)
: Mason Hunt (Des Moines Christian)
|
400 Meter Hurdles (1) : Jeremiah George (Woodward Academy) (2)
: Justin Groen (Des Moines Christian) (3) : Vaughn Harris (Woodward Academy) (6)
: Duncan Caves (Des Moines Christian)
|
800 Meter Run (3) : Rashawn Marshal (Woodward Academy) (4)
: Sam Stroh (Des Moines Christian) (5) : Arman Johnson (Woodward Academy) (6)
: Isaac Stephens (Des Moines Christian)
|
1600 Meter Run (2) : Tyler Ketcham (Des Moines Christian) (4)
: JD Lowe (Des Moines Christian) (5) : Casey Bynum (Woodward Academy) (6)
: Isaac Young (Woodward Academy)
|
3200 Meter Run (2) : Alex Avalos (Woodward Academy) (4)
: Noah Fopma (Des Moines Christian) (6) : Jacob Fopma (Des Moines Christian) (7)
: Tyler Wallace (Woodward Academy)
|
Long Jump (3) : Kiante Paul (Woodward Academy) (4)
: Bennet Schuiteman (Des Moines Christian) (6) : Justin Groen (Des Moines Christian) (7)
: Darnell Green (Woodward Academy)
|
High Jump (1) : Ammari Johnson (Woodward Academy) (5)
: Carl Lottie-Harris (Woodward-Academy) (6) : Braden Mars (Des Moines Christian)
|
Shot Put (3) : Eli Rudy (Woodward Academy) (4) :
Mi Ballin-Skelton (Woodward Academy) (8) : Danny Vallejo (Des Moines Christian)
|
Discus (3) : Sam Rasmussen (Des Moines Christian) (4)
: Jon Locks (Woodward Academy) (6) : Daniel Candelaria (Woodward Academy) (7)
: Danny Vallejo (Des Moines Christian)
|
4x100 Meter Relay (2) : Woodward Academy-A (3) :
Des Moines Christian-A
|
4x110 Shuttle Relay (2) : Woodward Academy-A (3)
: Des Moines Christian-A
|
4x200 Meter Relay (2) : Des Moines Christian-A (3)
: Woodward Academy-A
|
4x400 Meter Relay (1) : Woodward Academy-A (3) :
Des Moines Christian-A
|
4x800 Relay (1) : Des Moines Christian-A (3) : Woodward
Academy-A
|
800-Sprint Medley Relay (1) : Des Moines Christian-A (2)
: Woodward Academy-A
|
Distance Medley Relay (2) : Woodward Academy-A (3)
: Des Moines Christian-A
|